Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2005 U14/ U12 / U10
Abschlußtabelle
Platz | Name | Verein | Gruppe | Punkte |
1. | Johannes Karthäuser | Morsbach | U12 | 5,0 |
2. | Nick Streichhan | Bergneustadt/Derschlag | U14 | 3,5 |
3. | Marvin Cesnik | Bergneustadt/Derschlag | U12 | 3,0 |
4. | Raimund Girke | Meinerzhagen | U12 | 3,0 |
5. | Kira Cesnik | Bergneustadt/Derschlag | U10 | 2,5 |
6. | Jan Weber | Bergneustadt/Derschlag | U14 | 2,0 |
7. | Mathieu Sorg | Bergneustadt/Derschlag | U14 | 2,0 |
8. | Philip Myska | Meinerzhagen | U14 | 2,0 |
9. | Fabian Weyland | Bergneustadt/Derschlag | U12 | 2,0 |
5.Runde 29.01.2006 Lindlar:
Johannes Karthäuser | - | Marvin Cesnik | 1-0 |
Kira Cesnik | - | Nick Streichhan | remis |
Jan Weber | - | Raimund Girke | 0-1 |
Fabian Weyland | - | Philip Myska | 0-1 |
spielfrei | - | Mathieu Sorg | 0-1 |
4.Runde 18.12.2005 Bergneustadt:
Nick Streichhan | - | Johannes Karthäuser | 0-1 |
Marvin Cesnik | - | Jan Weber | 1-0 |
Raimund Girke | - | Philip Myska | 1-0 |
Mathieu Sorg | - | Fabian Weyland | 0-1 |
Kira Cesnik | - | spielfrei | 1-0 |
3.Runde 27.11.2005 Hämmern:
Johannes Karthäuser | - | Jan Weber | 1-0 |
Nick Streichhan | - | Mathieu Sorg | 1-0 |
Philip Myska | - | Marvin Cesnik | 0-1 |
Kira Cesnik | - | Raimund Girke | 1-0 |
Fabian Weyland | - | spielfrei | 1-0 |
2.Runde 30.10.2005 Kierspe:
spielfrei | - | Johannes Karthäuser | 0-1 |
Raimund Girke | - | Nick Streichhan | 0-1 |
Jan Weber | - | Philip Myska | 1-0 |
Marvin Cesnik | - | Fabian Weyland | 1-0 |
Mathieu Sorg | - | Kira Cesnik | 1-0 |
1.Runde 18.09.2005 Drolshagen:
Johannes Karthäuser | - | Mathieu Sorg | 1-0 |
Nick Streichhan | - | Marvin Cesnik | 1-0 |
Fabian Weyland | - | Raimund Girke | 0-1 |
Kira Cesnik | - | Jan Weber | 0-1 |
Philip Myska | - | spielfrei | 1-0 |
Teilnehmer:
1. Johannes Karthäuser
Morsbach
1461
U12
2. Nick Streichhan
Bergneustadt / Derschlag
921
U14
3. Raimund Girke
Meinerzhagen
U12
4. Marvin Cesnik
Bergneustadt / Derschlag
U12
5. Philip Myska
Meinerzhagen
U14
6. Jan Weber
Bergneustadt / Derschlag
U14
7. Mathieu Sorg
Bergneustadt / Derschlag
U14
8. Fabian Weyland
Bergneustadt / Derschlag
U12
9. Kira Cesnik
Bergneustadt / Derschlag
U10
Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2005 U16/ U18 / U20
Abschlußtabelle
Platz | Name | Verein | Gruppe | Punkte |
1. | Benedikt Schneider | Morsbach | U18 | 4,5 |
2. | Daniel Baran | Kierspe | U18 | 4,0 |
3. | Erik Mohr | Kierspe | U16 | 3,0 |
4. | Daniel Sander | Bergneustadt/Derschlag | U18 | 3,0 |
5. | Michael Sander | Bergneustadt/Derschlag | U16 | 3,0 |
6. | Phil Streichhan | Bergneustadt/Derschlag | U16 | 3,0 |
7. | Tobias Wigger | Drolshagen | U16 | 2,0 |
8. | Mike Roppes | Lindlar | U16 | 1,0 |
9. | Manfred Schoger | Wiehl | U20 | 0,5 |
10. | Johannes Strack | Wiehl | U16 | 0,5 |
11. | Philip Lang | Wiehl | U20 | 0,5 |
12. | Felix Richter | Wiehl | U18 | 0,0 |
13. | Kevin Hachmann | Drolshagen | U16 | 0,0 |
14. | Raphael Blaß | Wiehl | U20 | 0,0 |
5.Runde 29.01.2006 Lindlar
Daniel Sander | - | Benedikt Schneider | 0-1 |
Erik Mohr | - | Daniel Baran | 0-1 |
Tobias Wigger | - | Michael Sander | 0-1 |
Mike Roppes | - | Phil Streichhan | -/+ |
Philip Lang | - | Felix Richter | -/- |
Manfred Schoger | - | Kevin Hachmann | -/- |
Raphael Blaß | - | Johannes Strack | -/- |
4.Runde 18.12.2005 Bergneustadt:
Benedikt Schneider | - | Erik Mohr | 1-0 |
Daniel Sander | - | Tobias Wigger | 1-0 |
Daniel Baran | - | Phil Streichhan | 1-0 |
Manfred Schoger | - | Michael Sander | -/+ |
Johannes Strack | - | Mike Roppes | -/- |
Raphael Blaß | - | Philip Lang | -/- |
Kevin Hachmann | - | Felix Richter | -/- |
3.Runde 27.11.2005 Hämmern:
Phil Streichhan | - | Erik Mohr | 0-1 |
Tobias Wigger | - | Benedikt Schneider | remis |
Michael Sander | - | Daniel Sander | 0-1 |
Daniel Baran | - | Mike Roppes | 1-0 |
Philip Lang | - | Manfred Schoger | -/- |
Kevin Hachmann | - | Johannes Strack | -/- |
Felix Richter | - | Raphael Blaß | -/- |
2.Runde 30.10.2005 Kierspe:
Erik Mohr | - | Michael Sander | 1-0 |
Benedikt Schneider | - | Daniel Baran | 1-0 |
Manfred Schoger | - | Phil Streichhan | -/+ |
Johannes Strack | - | Tobias Wigger | -/+ |
Mike Roppes | - | Philip Lang | +/- |
Daniel Sander | - | Felix Richter | +/- |
Raphael Blaß | - | Kevin Hachmann | -/- |
1.Runde 18.09.2005 Drolshagen:
Michael Sander | - | Mike Roppes | 1-0 |
Felix Richter | - | Benedikt Schneider | 0-1 |
Daniel Baran | - | Daniel Sander | 1-0 |
Tobias Wigger | - | Manfred Schoger | remis |
Kevin Hachmann | - | Erik Mohr | 0-1 |
Phil Streichhan | - | Raphael Blaß | 1-0 |
Philip Lang | - | Johannes Strack | remis |
Teilnehmer:
1. Michael Sander
Bergneustadt / Derschlag
1450
U16
2. Benedikt Schneider
Morsbach
1438
U18
3. Daniel Baran
Kierspe
1418
U18
4. Daniel Sander
Bergneustadt / Derschlag
1334
U18
5. Manfred Schoger
Wiehl
1325
U20
6. Erik Mohr
Kierspe
1217
U16
7. Felix Richter
Wiehl
1180
U18
8. Phil Streichhan
Bergneustadt / Derschlag
1174
U16
9. Mike Roppes
Lindlar
1170
U16
10. Raphael Blaß
Wiehl
1094
U20
11. Johannes Strack
Wiehl
1050
U16
12. Kevin Hachmann
Drolshagen
1009
U16
13. Tobias Wigger
Drolshagen 840
U16
14. Philip Lang
Wiehl -
U20